Seniorzy - B klasa

Juniorzy

Trampkarze

Młodziki

Orliki I

Orliki II

Mapa strony - Gdzie jesteś

Sezon 2018/2019 Liga Okręgowa gr. III
Print
Kolejka 1 15-08-2018 11:00 Radziszowianka 2 : 1 Sułkowice
  15-08-2018 15:00 Pasternik Ochojno 3 : 2 Wróblowianka
  15-08-2018 17:00 Raba Dobczyce 2 : 0 Karpaty Siepraw
  15-08-2018 17:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 3 : 5 Dziecanovia
  15-08-2018 17:00 Orzeł Myślenice 1 : 1 Śledziejowice
  15-08-2018 17:30 Czarni Staniątki 4 : 1 Wiarusy Igołomia
  15-08-2018 18:00 Targowianka 0 : 1 Gdovia

Kolejka 2 18-08-2018 13:00 Dziecanovia 0 : 4 Targowianka
  18-08-2018 17:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 4 : 2 Wiarusy Igołomia
  18-08-2018 17:00 Sułkowice 0 : 2 Raba Dobczyce
  18-08-2018 17:00 Czarni Staniątki 3 : 1 Śledziejowice
  18-08-2018 17:00 Gdovia 2 : 2 Radziszowianka
  18-08-2018 18:00 Wróblowianka 1 : 2 Orzeł Myślenice
  19-08-2018 17:30 Karpaty Siepraw 2 : 0 Pasternik Ochojno

Kolejka 3 25-08-2018 16:00 Radziszowianka 1 : 2 Dziecanovia
  25-08-2018 17:00 Śledziejowice 6 : 1 Wróblowianka
  25-08-2018 17:00 Raba Dobczyce 0 : 1 Gdovia
  25-08-2018 17:00 Orzeł Myślenice 4 : 1 Karpaty Siepraw
  26-08-2018 11:00 Czarni Staniątki 5 : 0 Tempo Rzeszotary
  26-08-2018 16:00 Pasternik Ochojno 4 : 2 Sułkowice
  26-08-2018 17:00 Targowianka 2 : 0 Wiarusy Igołomia

Kolejka 4 01-09-2018 15:00 Gdovia 2 : 1 Pasternik Ochojno
  01-09-2018 15:00 Orzeł Myślenice 6 : 1 Sułkowice
  01-09-2018 16:00 Radziszowianka 4 : 1 Wiarusy Igołomia
  01-09-2018 17:00 Czarni Staniątki 5 : 0 Wróblowianka
  01-09-2018 17:00 Karpaty Siepraw 1 : 0 Śledziejowice
  01-09-2018 17:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 2 : 4 Targowianka
  02-09-2018 17:00 Dziecanovia 7 : 4 Raba Dobczyce

Kolejka 5 08-09-2018 15:00 Gdovia 3 : 1 Orzeł Myślenice
  08-09-2018 17:00 Targowianka 1 : 2 Czarni Staniątki
  08-09-2018 17:00 Radziszowianka 2 : 2 Tempo Rzeszotary
  08-09-2018 17:00 Raba Dobczyce 2 : 1 Wiarusy Igołomia
  08-09-2018 18:00 Wróblowianka 1 : 0 Karpaty Siepraw
  09-09-2018 16:00 Pasternik Ochojno 4 : 3 Dziecanovia

Kolejka 6 15-09-2018 16:00 Sułkowice 2 : 2 Wróblowianka
  15-09-2018 16:00 Gdovia 0 : 0 Śledziejowice
  15-09-2018 16:00 Targowianka 0 : 0 Radziszowianka
  15-09-2018 16:00 Czarni Staniątki 6 : 0 Karpaty Siepraw
  15-09-2018 17:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 2 : 2 Raba Dobczyce
  15-09-2018 17:00 Dziecanovia 1 : 0 Orzeł Myślenice
  16-09-2018 16:00 Pasternik Ochojno 1 : 3 Wiarusy Igołomia

Kolejka 5 19-09-2018 16:00 Śledziejowice 1 : 3 Sułkowice

Kolejka 7 22-09-2018 16:00 Pasternik Ochojno 0 : 1 Tempo Rzeszotary
  22-09-2018 16:00 Karpaty Siepraw 4 : 1 Sułkowice
  22-09-2018 16:00 Radziszowianka 0 : 0 Czarni Staniątki
  22-09-2018 16:00 Śledziejowice 2 : 2 Dziecanovia
  22-09-2018 16:00 Raba Dobczyce 0 : 3 Targowianka
  22-09-2018 17:00 Orzeł Myślenice 1 : 2 Wiarusy Igołomia
  22-09-2018 17:00 Wróblowianka 3 : 0 Gdovia

Kolejka 8 29-09-2018 16:00 Śledziejowice 3 : 1 Wiarusy Igołomia
  29-09-2018 16:00 Czarni Staniątki 3 : 1 Sułkowice
  29-09-2018 16:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 2 : 0 Orzeł Myślenice
  29-09-2018 16:00 Gdovia 3 : 0 Karpaty Siepraw
  29-09-2018 16:00 Dziecanovia 5 : 1 Wróblowianka
  29-09-2018 16:00 Radziszowianka 1 : 0 Raba Dobczyce
  30-09-2018 16:00 Targowianka 3 : 3 Pasternik Ochojno

Kolejka 9 06-10-2018 15:30 Raba Dobczyce 0 : 6 Czarni Staniątki
  06-10-2018 15:30 Śledziejowice 1 : 1 Tempo Rzeszotary
  06-10-2018 16:00 Wróblowianka 3 : 3 Wiarusy Igołomia
  06-10-2018 16:00 Orzeł Myślenice 3 : 0 Targowianka
  06-10-2018 16:00 Sułkowice 1 : 1 Gdovia
  07-10-2018 15:30 Pasternik Ochojno 2 : 1 Radziszowianka
  07-10-2018 16:00 Karpaty Siepraw 1 : 1 Dziecanovia

Kolejka 10 13-10-2018 15:00 Radziszowianka 3 : 4 Orzeł Myślenice
  13-10-2018 15:00 Czarni Staniątki 3 : 0 Gdovia
  13-10-2018 15:30 Karpaty Siepraw 2 : 1 Wiarusy Igołomia
  13-10-2018 15:30 Raba Dobczyce 6 : 1 Pasternik Ochojno
  13-10-2018 16:00 Dziecanovia 2 : 3 Sułkowice
  13-10-2018 16:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 0 : 0 Wróblowianka
  14-10-2018 11:00 Targowianka 2 : 0 Śledziejowice

Kolejka 11 20-10-2018 15:00 Śledziejowice 2 : 0 Radziszowianka
  20-10-2018 15:00 Gdovia 1 : 3 Dziecanovia
  20-10-2018 15:00 Karpaty Siepraw 1 : 1 Tempo Rzeszotary
  20-10-2018 15:00 Orzeł Myślenice 1 : 2 Raba Dobczyce
  20-10-2018 15:00 Sułkowice 1 : 3 Wiarusy Igołomia
  20-10-2018 16:00 Wróblowianka 1 : 3 Targowianka
  21-10-2018 15:30 Pasternik Ochojno 2 : 7 Czarni Staniątki

Kolejka 12 27-10-2018 15:00 Targowianka 5 : 0 Karpaty Siepraw
  27-10-2018 15:00 Czarni Staniątki 5 : 0 Dziecanovia
  27-10-2018 15:00 Radziszowianka 5 : 1 Wróblowianka
  27-10-2018 15:00 Gdovia 5 : 2 Wiarusy Igołomia
  27-10-2018 15:00 Raba Dobczyce 1 : 1 Śledziejowice
  27-10-2018 16:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 3 : 3 Sułkowice
  28-10-2018 15:00 Pasternik Ochojno 8 : 3 Orzeł Myślenice

Kolejka 13 03-11-2018 13:00 Orzeł Myślenice 2 : 2 Czarni Staniątki
  03-11-2018 13:30 Śledziejowice 3 : 3 Pasternik Ochojno
  03-11-2018 14:00 Gdovia 6 : 2 Tempo Rzeszotary
  03-11-2018 14:00 Dziecanovia 6 : 3 Wiarusy Igołomia
  03-11-2018 14:00 Karpaty Siepraw 2 : 2 Radziszowianka
  03-11-2018 15:00 Sułkowice 2 : 2 Targowianka
  03-11-2018 16:00 Wróblowianka 1 : 3 Raba Dobczyce

Kolejka 14 30-03-2019 15:00 Śledziejowice 4 : 0 Orzeł Myślenice
  30-03-2019 15:00 Sułkowice 2 : 2 Radziszowianka
  30-03-2019 15:00 Wiarusy Igołomia 2 : 2 Czarni Staniątki
  30-03-2019 16:00 Wróblowianka 0 : 0 Pasternik Ochojno
  31-03-2019 13:00 Gdovia 1 : 2 Targowianka
  31-03-2019 17:00 Dziecanovia 2 : 0 Tempo Rzeszotary
  31-03-2019 17:00 Karpaty Siepraw 0 : 1 Raba Dobczyce

Kolejka 15 06-04-2019 15:00 Raba Dobczyce 2 : 4 Sułkowice
  06-04-2019 15:00 Śledziejowice 2 : 0 Czarni Staniątki
  06-04-2019 17:00 Orzeł Myślenice 0 : 1 Wróblowianka
  06-04-2019 17:00 Targowianka 1 : 0 Dziecanovia
  07-04-2019 14:30 Pasternik Ochojno 1 : 0 Karpaty Siepraw
  07-04-2019 16:00 Radziszowianka 2 : 3 Gdovia
  07-04-2019 17:00 Wiarusy Igołomia 2 : 1 Tempo Rzeszotary

Kolejka 16 13-04-2019 17:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 1 : 5 Czarni Staniątki
  13-04-2019 17:00 Sułkowice 0 : 1 Pasternik Ochojno
  13-04-2019 17:00 Dziecanovia 1 : 3 Radziszowianka
  13-04-2019 17:00 Wróblowianka 0 : 1 Śledziejowice
  14-04-2019 13:00 Gdovia 1 : 6 Raba Dobczyce
  14-04-2019 17:00 Wiarusy Igołomia 1 : 3 Targowianka
  14-04-2019 17:00 Karpaty Siepraw 0 : 0 Orzeł Myślenice

Kolejka 17 20-04-2019 12:00 Wiarusy Igołomia 4 : 2 Radziszowianka
  20-04-2019 15:00 Targowianka 2 : 0 Tempo Rzeszotary
  20-04-2019 16:00 Raba Dobczyce 5 : 0 Dziecanovia
  20-04-2019 16:00 Śledziejowice 13 : 0 Karpaty Siepraw
  20-04-2019 17:00 Wróblowianka 0 : 2 Czarni Staniątki
  20-04-2019 17:00 Sułkowice 0 : 1 Orzeł Myślenice
  22-04-2019 15:00 Pasternik Ochojno 1 : 4 Gdovia

Kolejka 18 27-04-2019 17:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 3 : 2 Radziszowianka
  27-04-2019 17:00 Sułkowice 0 : 2 Śledziejowice
  27-04-2019 17:00 Czarni Staniątki 0 : 0 Targowianka
  27-04-2019 17:30 Orzeł Myślenice 2 : 5 Gdovia
  27-04-2019 18:00 Dziecanovia 2 : 4 Pasternik Ochojno
  28-04-2019 17:00 Karpaty Siepraw 0 : 2 Wróblowianka
  28-04-2019 17:00 Wiarusy Igołomia 2 : 6 Raba Dobczyce

Kolejka 19 01-05-2019 17:00 Orzeł Myślenice 0 : 2 Dziecanovia
  04-05-2019 17:00 Śledziejowice 0 : 3 Gdovia
  04-05-2019 17:00 Wiarusy Igołomia 2 : 2 Pasternik Ochojno
  04-05-2019 17:00 Wróblowianka 2 : 2 Sułkowice
  05-05-2019 17:00 Radziszowianka 0 : 4 Targowianka
  05-05-2019 17:00 Karpaty Siepraw 0 : 1 Czarni Staniątki
  05-05-2019 17:00 Raba Dobczyce 3 : 1 Tempo Rzeszotary

Kolejka 20 11-05-2019 15:30 Wiarusy Igołomia 3 : 3 Orzeł Myślenice
  11-05-2019 17:00 Czarni Staniątki 5 : 3 Radziszowianka
  11-05-2019 17:00 Gdovia 1 : 0 Wróblowianka
  11-05-2019 17:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 4 : 3 Pasternik Ochojno
  11-05-2019 17:00 Sułkowice 6 : 0 Karpaty Siepraw
  11-05-2019 18:00 Dziecanovia 4 : 1 Śledziejowice
  12-05-2019 17:30 Targowianka 2 : 0 Raba Dobczyce

Kolejka 21 18-05-2019 11:00 Sułkowice 3 : 3 Czarni Staniątki
  18-05-2019 17:00 Karpaty Siepraw 0 : 3 Gdovia
  18-05-2019 17:00 Pasternik Ochojno 0 : 1 Targowianka
  18-05-2019 17:00 Wróblowianka 1 : 1 Dziecanovia
  18-05-2019 17:30 Raba Dobczyce 1 : 1 Radziszowianka
  18-05-2019 18:00 Orzeł Myślenice 3 : 1 Tempo Rzeszotary
  19-05-2019 17:30 Wiarusy Igołomia 2 : 3 Śledziejowice

Kolejka 22 26-05-2019 18:00 Targowianka 0 : 2 Orzeł Myślenice

Kolejka 23 01-06-2019 17:00 Wróblowianka 1 : 1 Tempo Rzeszotary
  01-06-2019 17:00 Śledziejowice 0 : 0 Targowianka
  01-06-2019 17:00 Sułkowice 0 : 4 Dziecanovia
  01-06-2019 18:00 Orzeł Myślenice 0 : 1 Radziszowianka
  02-06-2019 16:00 Pasternik Ochojno 0 : 2 Raba Dobczyce
  02-06-2019 17:00 Gdovia 0 : 2 Czarni Staniątki
  02-06-2019 17:30 Wiarusy Igołomia 2 : 1 Karpaty Siepraw

Kolejka 24 08-06-2019 11:00 Czarni Staniątki 3 : 0 Pasternik Ochojno
  08-06-2019 16:00 Dziecanovia 1 : 2 Gdovia
  08-06-2019 17:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 5 : 0 Karpaty Siepraw
  08-06-2019 17:00 Radziszowianka 2 : 1 Śledziejowice
  08-06-2019 17:30 Raba Dobczyce 5 : 0 Orzeł Myślenice
  08-06-2019 18:00 Wiarusy Igołomia 2 : 1 Sułkowice
  09-06-2019 18:00 Targowianka 2 : 0 Wróblowianka

Kolejka 22 12-06-2019 17:00 Radziszowianka 2 : 3 Pasternik Ochojno
  12-06-2019 17:00 Gdovia 4 : 5 Sułkowice
  12-06-2019 17:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 1 : 6 Śledziejowice
  12-06-2019 17:00 Czarni Staniątki 0 : 1 Raba Dobczyce
  12-06-2019 18:00 Dziecanovia 2 : 0 Karpaty Siepraw
  12-06-2019 18:00 Wiarusy Igołomia 2 : 2 Wróblowianka

Kolejka 25 15-06-2019 17:00 Dziecanovia 2 : 0 Czarni Staniątki
  15-06-2019 17:00 Wróblowianka 1 : 0 Radziszowianka
  15-06-2019 17:00 Wiarusy Igołomia 0 : 2 Gdovia
  15-06-2019 17:00 Śledziejowice 1 : 1 Raba Dobczyce
  15-06-2019 17:00 Sułkowice 0 : 1 Tempo Rzeszotary
  15-06-2019 17:00 Orzeł Myślenice 4 : 4 Pasternik Ochojno
  15-06-2019 17:00 Karpaty Siepraw 1 : 3 Targowianka

Kolejka 26 22-06-2019 17:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 0 : 2 Gdovia
  22-06-2019 17:00 Pasternik Ochojno 0 : 9 Śledziejowice
  22-06-2019 17:00 Wiarusy Igołomia 1 : 5 Dziecanovia
  22-06-2019 17:00 Raba Dobczyce 6 : 1 Wróblowianka
  22-06-2019 17:00 Radziszowianka 6 : 0 Karpaty Siepraw
  22-06-2019 17:00 Czarni Staniątki 3 : 0 Orzeł Myślenice
  22-06-2019 17:00 Targowianka 4 : 1 Sułkowice