Wspierają nas:
№ |
Team
|
Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolni Kłaj | 40 | |
2 | Wiarusy Igołomia | 39 | |
3 | Iskra Zakrzów | 37 | |
4 | Czarni Staniątki | 35 | |
5 | Gwiazda Brzegi | 35 | |
6 | Piłkarz Podłęże | 25 | |
7 | Czarnochowice | 23 | |
8 | Strażak Kokotów | 23 | |
9 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | 20 | |
10 | Sokół Chorągwica | 19 | |
11 | Dąb Zab. Boch | 17 | |
12 | Batory Wola Bat. | 12 | |
13 | Wilga Golkowice | 8 | |
14 | Piast Łapanów | 7 |
21-04-2024 15:30 | ||
Wiarusy Igołomia | - | Gwiazda Brzegi |
20-04-2024 16:30 | ||
Wiarusy Igołomia II | - | Zieloni Niegowić |
1 | 12-08-2023 12:00 | Piłkarz Podłęże | 1 : 2 | Batory Wola Bat. | |
13-08-2023 14:00 | Dąb Zab. Boch | 1 : 4 | Wiarusy Igołomia | ||
13-08-2023 15:00 | Wolni Kłaj | 3 : 0 | Wilga Golkowice | ||
13-08-2023 15:30 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | 2 : 4 | Czarni Staniątki | ||
13-08-2023 17:00 | Gwiazda Brzegi | 4 : 0 | Czarnochowice | ||
13-08-2023 17:00 | Strażak Kokotów | 1 : 0 | Sokół Chorągwica | ||
2 | 19-08-2023 17:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | 1 : 4 | Gwiazda Brzegi | |
19-08-2023 17:00 | Iskra Zakrzów | 7 : 0 | Strażak Kokotów | ||
19-08-2023 17:30 | Wiarusy Igołomia | 4 : 2 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | ||
19-08-2023 18:00 | Czarni Staniątki | 8 : 0 | Piast Łapanów | ||
20-08-2023 16:00 | Batory Wola Bat. | 1 : 3 | Wolni Kłaj | ||
20-08-2023 17:00 | Wilga Golkowice | 2 : 5 | Dąb Zab. Boch | ||
20-08-2023 17:00 | Piłkarz Podłęże | 3 : 2 | Czarnochowice | ||
3 | 26-08-2023 15:00 | Wolni Kłaj | 6 : 3 | Piłkarz Podłęże | |
26-08-2023 15:00 | Czarnochowice | 4 : 3 | Sokół Chorągwica | ||
26-08-2023 17:00 | Piast Łapanów | 0 : 9 | Wiarusy Igołomia | ||
26-08-2023 17:30 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | 4 : 1 | Wilga Golkowice | ||
27-08-2023 14:00 | Gwiazda Brzegi | 2 : 3 | Iskra Zakrzów | ||
27-08-2023 16:00 | Dąb Zab. Boch | 1 : 0 | Batory Wola Bat. | ||
27-08-2023 17:00 | Strażak Kokotów | 0 : 6 | Czarni Staniątki | ||
1 | 30-08-2023 18:00 | Piast Łapanów | 1 : 4 | Iskra Zakrzów | |
4 | 02-09-2023 11:30 | Batory Wola Bat. | 1 : 6 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | |
02-09-2023 13:00 | Czarni Staniątki | 1 : 0 | Gwiazda Brzegi | ||
02-09-2023 13:00 | Iskra Zakrzów | 3 : 6 | Czarnochowice | ||
02-09-2023 16:00 | Piłkarz Podłęże | 1 : 3 | Sokół Chorągwica | ||
02-09-2023 17:00 | Wilga Golkowice | 6 : 2 | Piast Łapanów | ||
03-09-2023 17:00 | Wolni Kłaj | 5 : 0 | Dąb Zab. Boch | ||
03-09-2023 17:15 | Wiarusy Igołomia | 3 : 0 | Strażak Kokotów | ||
5 | 09-09-2023 11:00 | Dąb Zab. Boch | 1 : 2 | Piłkarz Podłęże | |
09-09-2023 15:00 | Czarnochowice | 1 : 3 | Czarni Staniątki | ||
09-09-2023 15:30 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | 1 : 5 | Wolni Kłaj | ||
10-09-2023 15:00 | Piast Łapanów | 1 : 3 | Batory Wola Bat. | ||
10-09-2023 15:30 | Strażak Kokotów | 2 : 1 | Wilga Golkowice | ||
10-09-2023 16:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | 2 : 6 | Iskra Zakrzów | ||
10-09-2023 17:00 | Gwiazda Brzegi | 2 : 3 | Wiarusy Igołomia | ||
6 | 16-09-2023 12:00 | Piłkarz Podłęże | 2 : 4 | Iskra Zakrzów | |
16-09-2023 17:00 | Wilga Golkowice | 1 : 3 | Gwiazda Brzegi | ||
16-09-2023 17:00 | Czarni Staniątki | 3 : 1 | Sokół Chorągwica | ||
16-09-2023 17:00 | Wiarusy Igołomia | 3 : 3 | Czarnochowice | ||
17-09-2023 16:00 | Dąb Zab. Boch | 1 : 1 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | ||
17-09-2023 16:00 | Wolni Kłaj | 10 : 1 | Piast Łapanów | ||
17-09-2023 16:00 | Batory Wola Bat. | 0 : 3 | Strażak Kokotów | ||
7 | 23-09-2023 15:00 | Iskra Zakrzów | 3 : 0 | Czarni Staniątki | |
23-09-2023 15:30 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | 0 : 1 | Piłkarz Podłęże | ||
23-09-2023 16:00 | Czarnochowice | 3 : 2 | Wilga Golkowice | ||
24-09-2023 16:00 | Gwiazda Brzegi | 2 : 2 | Batory Wola Bat. | ||
24-09-2023 16:00 | Strażak Kokotów | 2 : 2 | Wolni Kłaj | ||
24-09-2023 16:00 | Piast Łapanów | 2 : 3 | Dąb Zab. Boch | ||
8 | 30-09-2023 15:30 | Batory Wola Bat. | 1 : 2 | Czarnochowice | |
30-09-2023 15:30 | Dąb Zab. Boch | 2 : 3 | Strażak Kokotów | ||
01-10-2023 15:00 | Wilga Golkowice | 1 : 4 | Sokół Chorągwica | ||
01-10-2023 15:30 | Wolni Kłaj | 6 : 0 | Gwiazda Brzegi | ||
01-10-2023 15:30 | Wiarusy Igołomia | 2 : 1 | Iskra Zakrzów | ||
01-10-2023 15:30 | Piłkarz Podłęże | 8 : 0 | Czarni Staniątki | ||
01-10-2023 15:30 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | 5 : 2 | Piast Łapanów | ||
9 | 07-10-2023 11:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | 2 : 2 | Batory Wola Bat. | |
07-10-2023 15:00 | Iskra Zakrzów | 5 : 0 | Wilga Golkowice | ||
07-10-2023 15:00 | Czarnochowice | 1 : 0 | Wolni Kłaj | ||
08-10-2023 15:00 | Piast Łapanów | 3 : 2 | Piłkarz Podłęże | ||
08-10-2023 15:00 | Czarni Staniątki | 1 : 1 | Wiarusy Igołomia | ||
08-10-2023 15:00 | Strażak Kokotów | 2 : 1 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | ||
08-10-2023 15:00 | Gwiazda Brzegi | 5 : 1 | Dąb Zab. Boch | ||
10 | 14-10-2023 09:00 | Piłkarz Podłęże | 3 : 0 | Wiarusy Igołomia | |
14-10-2023 15:00 | Batory Wola Bat. | 2 : 4 | Iskra Zakrzów | ||
14-10-2023 15:30 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | 0 : 3 | Gwiazda Brzegi | ||
15-10-2023 15:00 | Czarnochowice | 3 : 4 | Dąb Zab. Boch | ||
15-10-2023 15:00 | Wilga Golkowice | 2 : 0 | Czarni Staniątki | ||
15-10-2023 15:00 | Piast Łapanów | 1 : 3 | Strażak Kokotów | ||
15-10-2023 15:00 | Wolni Kłaj | 3 : 0 | Sokół Chorągwica | ||
11 | 21-10-2023 15:00 | Iskra Zakrzów | 2 : 2 | Wolni Kłaj | |
21-10-2023 15:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | 3 : 0 | Dąb Zab. Boch | ||
21-10-2023 15:00 | Czarnochowice | 4 : 4 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | ||
21-10-2023 15:30 | Wiarusy Igołomia | 6 : 1 | Wilga Golkowice | ||
21-10-2023 16:00 | Czarni Staniątki | 8 : 0 | Batory Wola Bat. | ||
22-10-2023 15:00 | Gwiazda Brzegi | 7 : 0 | Piast Łapanów | ||
22-10-2023 15:00 | Strażak Kokotów | 2 : 2 | Piłkarz Podłęże | ||
12 | 28-10-2023 12:00 | Piłkarz Podłęże | 3 : 0 | Wilga Golkowice | |
28-10-2023 14:00 | Batory Wola Bat. | 0 : 5 | Wiarusy Igołomia | ||
28-10-2023 15:30 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | 2 : 4 | Sokół Chorągwica | ||
29-10-2023 14:00 | Strażak Kokotów | 0 : 2 | Gwiazda Brzegi | ||
29-10-2023 14:30 | Wolni Kłaj | 4 : 0 | Czarni Staniątki | ||
29-10-2023 15:00 | Piast Łapanów | 0 : 3 | Czarnochowice | ||
29-10-2023 15:00 | Dąb Zab. Boch | 2 : 3 | Iskra Zakrzów | ||
13 | 04-11-2023 13:00 | Wiarusy Igołomia | 2 : 2 | Wolni Kłaj | |
04-11-2023 13:00 | Czarni Staniątki | 4 : 2 | Dąb Zab. Boch | ||
04-11-2023 13:00 | Iskra Zakrzów | 1 : 2 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | ||
04-11-2023 13:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | 0 : 6 | Piast Łapanów | ||
04-11-2023 13:00 | Czarnochowice | 3 : 1 | Strażak Kokotów | ||
04-11-2023 13:00 | Gwiazda Brzegi | 2 : 1 | Piłkarz Podłęże | ||
04-11-2023 13:00 | Wilga Golkowice | 1 : 1 | Batory Wola Bat. | ||
7 | 11-11-2023 12:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | 1 : 6 | Wiarusy Igołomia | |
14 | 23-03-2024 12:00 | Iskra Zakrzów | 9 : 0 | Piast Łapanów | |
23-03-2024 15:00 | Wilga Golkowice | 1 : 4 | Wolni Kłaj | ||
23-03-2024 15:00 | Czarnochowice | 1 : 3 | Gwiazda Brzegi | ||
23-03-2024 15:30 | Batory Wola Bat. | 2 : 3 | Piłkarz Podłęże | ||
23-03-2024 15:30 | Wiarusy Igołomia | 4 : 1 | Dąb Zab. Boch | ||
23-03-2024 18:00 | Czarni Staniątki | 3 : 1 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | ||
15 | 30-03-2024 11:00 | Wolni Kłaj | 6 : 0 | Batory Wola Bat. | |
30-03-2024 11:00 | Piast Łapanów | 0 : 4 | Czarni Staniątki | ||
30-03-2024 12:00 | Strażak Kokotów | 0 : 2 | Iskra Zakrzów | ||
30-03-2024 13:00 | Czarnochowice | 0 : 3 | Piłkarz Podłęże | ||
30-03-2024 15:00 | Gwiazda Brzegi | 1 : 0 | Sokół Chorągwica | ||
30-03-2024 15:00 | Dąb Zab. Boch | 1 : 0 | Wilga Golkowice | ||
30-03-2024 15:00 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | 0 : 4 | Wiarusy Igołomia | ||
16 | 06-04-2024 11:00 | Iskra Zakrzów | 2 : 3 | Gwiazda Brzegi | |
06-04-2024 14:00 | Wiarusy Igołomia | 7 : 0 | Piast Łapanów | ||
06-04-2024 14:00 | Piłkarz Podłęże | 0 : 2 | Wolni Kłaj | ||
06-04-2024 15:30 | Czarni Staniątki | 4 : 0 | Strażak Kokotów | ||
06-04-2024 15:30 | Batory Wola Bat. | 3 : 2 | Dąb Zab. Boch | ||
07-04-2024 15:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | 4 : 2 | Czarnochowice | ||
10-04-2024 17:00 | Wilga Golkowice | 0 : 3 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | ||
17 | 13-04-2024 00:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | 1 : 0 | Piłkarz Podłęże | |
13-04-2024 14:00 | Czarni Staniątki | 4 : 4 | Gwiazda Brzegi | ||
13-04-2024 15:00 | Dąb Zab. Boch | 1 : 1 | Wolni Kłaj | ||
13-04-2024 16:00 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | 4 : 0 | Batory Wola Bat. | ||
13-04-2024 17:00 | Piast Łapanów | 0 : 0 | Wilga Golkowice | ||
13-04-2024 17:00 | Czarnochowice | 2 : 6 | Iskra Zakrzów | ||
14-04-2024 16:30 | Strażak Kokotów | 3 : 2 | Wiarusy Igołomia | ||
18 | 20-04-2024 11:00 | Iskra Zakrzów | - : - | Sokół Chorągwica | |
20-04-2024 14:00 | Piłkarz Podłęże | - : - | Dąb Zab. Boch | ||
20-04-2024 14:30 | Batory Wola Bat. | - : - | Piast Łapanów | ||
20-04-2024 17:00 | Czarni Staniątki | - : - | Czarnochowice | ||
20-04-2024 17:00 | Wilga Golkowice | - : - | Strażak Kokotów | ||
21-04-2024 15:30 | Wiarusy Igołomia | - : - | Gwiazda Brzegi | ||
21-04-2024 17:00 | Wolni Kłaj | - : - | Wilga Koź. Wlk | ||
19 | 27-04-2024 00:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | - : - | Czarni Staniątki | |
27-04-2024 16:00 | Iskra Zakrzów | - : - | Piłkarz Podłęże | ||
27-04-2024 17:00 | Piast Łapanów | - : - | Wolni Kłaj | ||
27-04-2024 17:00 | Czarnochowice | - : - | Wiarusy Igołomia | ||
27-04-2024 17:00 | Gwiazda Brzegi | - : - | Wilga Golkowice | ||
28-04-2024 16:00 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | - : - | Dąb Zab. Boch | ||
28-04-2024 17:00 | Strażak Kokotów | - : - | Batory Wola Bat. | ||
20 | 01-05-2024 15:00 | Dąb Zab. Boch | - : - | Piast Łapanów | |
01-05-2024 15:00 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | - : - | Piłkarz Podłęże | ||
01-05-2024 16:00 | Wilga Golkowice | - : - | Czarnochowice | ||
01-05-2024 17:00 | Czarni Staniątki | - : - | Iskra Zakrzów | ||
01-05-2024 17:00 | Wiarusy Igołomia | - : - | Sokół Chorągwica | ||
01-05-2024 17:00 | Batory Wola Bat. | - : - | Gwiazda Brzegi | ||
01-05-2024 17:00 | Wolni Kłaj | - : - | Strażak Kokotów | ||
21 | 04-05-2024 11:00 | Iskra Zakrzów | - : - | Wiarusy Igołomia | |
04-05-2024 17:00 | Czarni Staniątki | - : - | Piłkarz Podłęże | ||
05-05-2024 00:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | - : - | Wilga Golkowice | ||
05-05-2024 00:00 | Czarnochowice | - : - | Batory Wola Bat. | ||
05-05-2024 17:00 | Strażak Kokotów | - : - | Dąb Zab. Boch | ||
05-05-2024 17:00 | Gwiazda Brzegi | - : - | Wolni Kłaj | ||
05-05-2024 18:00 | Piast Łapanów | - : - | Wilga Koź. Wlk | ||
22 | 11-05-2024 14:00 | Piłkarz Podłęże | - : - | Piast Łapanów | |
11-05-2024 15:00 | Batory Wola Bat. | - : - | Sokół Chorągwica | ||
11-05-2024 16:00 | Dąb Zab. Boch | - : - | Gwiazda Brzegi | ||
11-05-2024 17:00 | Wilga Golkowice | - : - | Iskra Zakrzów | ||
11-05-2024 17:30 | Wiarusy Igołomia | - : - | Czarni Staniątki | ||
12-05-2024 16:00 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | - : - | Strażak Kokotów | ||
12-05-2024 17:00 | Wolni Kłaj | - : - | Czarnochowice | ||
14 | 15-05-2024 18:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | - : - | Strażak Kokotów | |
23 | 18-05-2024 00:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | - : - | Wolni Kłaj | |
18-05-2024 11:00 | Iskra Zakrzów | - : - | Batory Wola Bat. | ||
18-05-2024 16:00 | Dąb Zab. Boch | - : - | Czarnochowice | ||
18-05-2024 17:00 | Gwiazda Brzegi | - : - | Wilga Koź. Wlk | ||
18-05-2024 17:00 | Czarni Staniątki | - : - | Wilga Golkowice | ||
18-05-2024 18:00 | Wiarusy Igołomia | - : - | Piłkarz Podłęże | ||
19-05-2024 16:00 | Strażak Kokotów | - : - | Piast Łapanów | ||
24 | 25-05-2024 11:00 | Wolni Kłaj | - : - | Iskra Zakrzów | |
25-05-2024 14:00 | Piłkarz Podłęże | - : - | Strażak Kokotów | ||
25-05-2024 15:00 | Batory Wola Bat. | - : - | Czarni Staniątki | ||
25-05-2024 16:00 | Dąb Zab. Boch | - : - | Sokół Chorągwica | ||
25-05-2024 17:00 | Piast Łapanów | - : - | Gwiazda Brzegi | ||
25-05-2024 17:00 | Wilga Golkowice | - : - | Wiarusy Igołomia | ||
26-05-2024 16:00 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | - : - | Czarnochowice | ||
25 | 01-06-2024 11:00 | Iskra Zakrzów | - : - | Dąb Zab. Boch | |
01-06-2024 17:00 | Czarni Staniątki | - : - | Wolni Kłaj | ||
01-06-2024 17:00 | Gwiazda Brzegi | - : - | Strażak Kokotów | ||
01-06-2024 18:00 | Czarnochowice | - : - | Piast Łapanów | ||
01-06-2024 18:00 | Wilga Golkowice | - : - | Piłkarz Podłęże | ||
02-06-2024 00:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | - : - | Wilga Koź. Wlk | ||
02-06-2024 17:00 | Wiarusy Igołomia | - : - | Batory Wola Bat. | ||
26 | 08-06-2024 00:00 | Piłkarz Podłęże | - : - | Gwiazda Brzegi | |
08-06-2024 00:00 | Sokół Chorągwica | - : - | Piast Łapanów | ||
08-06-2024 00:00 | Strażak Kokotów | - : - | Czarnochowice | ||
08-06-2024 00:00 | Wilga Koź. Wlk | - : - | Iskra Zakrzów | ||
08-06-2024 00:00 | Dąb Zab. Boch | - : - | Czarni Staniątki | ||
08-06-2024 00:00 | Batory Wola Bat. | - : - | Wilga Golkowice | ||
08-06-2024 17:00 | Wolni Kłaj | - : - | Wiarusy Igołomia |